Sale!
51IuwRw33jL._SL1200_.jpg
31mJW6vsGKL._SS420_.jpg

Sodium Coco sulfate surfactant derived from Coconut Oil foaming and Washing Agent 500g

$27.99 $14.00

1000 in stock

SKU: B0762RH7CR Category: Tag:

Sale ends soon!

Sodium Coco Sulfate ( Tansio-actif) Sodium coco sulfate is a surfactant derived from coconut oil. Sodium coco sulfate is the raw material for the manufacture of solid shampoo bringing excellent foaming and washing. This is a non-ionic surfactant, non-irritating and gentle. The sodium coco sulfate is a sulfated coconut fatty acids derived from coconut oil. It allows to make shampoo containing butters or oils to improve the properties without losing the foaming and washing and without weighing your hair. Appearance: White solid granular powder This product can be irritating for some people, people sensitive to sodium lauryl sulfate (SLS) should avoid this product. Do a skin test before use. Precautions: Keep out of the reach of children for external use only. Avoid contact with eyes. Handle with care, wear protective gloves and protective eyewear. IMPORTANT: All of our products are for external use only.

* GREAT REASONS TO BUY FROM US:

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Sodium Coco sulfate surfactant derived from Coconut Oil foaming and Washing Agent 500g”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *